555Tobacco Flavor

  • 555 Tobacca Flavor
  • Concentrate Tobacco Flavor
  • 5%-8% Mix Ratio With PG/VG
  • Cannot Be Vaped Directly

 

The 555 Tobacco Flavor

555 Tobacco Flavor Flavor description

Xi’an Taima Biological Engineering Co., Ltd, was founded in 2008, located in Xi ‘an China.

A leading Raw Material supplier of e-liquid in China, with the most advanced equipment and technicians,

Because of, our specializing in producing  USP Grade Pure Nicotine,

and over 500 kinds of high concentrate Flavors for many years.

Moreover, Our Nicotine through Poland, Finland, Germany three agencies detection,

Nicotine concentration has reached 99.95%,as to USP Grade.

More importantly, We have more than 500 kinds of different flavors:

like: Tobacco series Flavour(555 Tobacco Flavor),

Fruit series Flavors

Mint series flavours,

Herb series Flavours,

Flower series Flavors,

And Al Fakhe Series flavors.

One thing more, According to market demand, Our company also provides Cooling Agent (Ws-3, Ws-5, Ws-23)

And food additives (Sucralose, Acetyl pyrazine, Ethyl maltol ).

As a result, our 555 Tobacco Flavor, other Flavours, Nicotine, and other products have been acknowledged worldwide by years,

with good comments and the most competitive prices & quality.

So, most of the 555 Tobacco Flavor, other Flavours, Nicotine, and other hot-selling are exported to Europe,  USA, UK, Poland, Russia, Ukraine, Philippines, Malaysia, Australia, Korea, Vietnam, Asia, Middle East markets etc.,

Meanwhile, Prompt delivery, as well as the best service, so you can be assured about us.

Consequently, we have many returned customers all over the world,

As a result of thas, returning customers are growing.

 

Product Details

Product Name: 555 Tobacco Flavor (Concentrate Fruit Flavor)

Other Name: State Express Tobacco Flavor
Brand Name: Xi’an Taima
Place of Origin: Xi’an, Shaanxi, China (Mainland)
Type: Synthetic Flavor&Fragrance
Form: high concentrated liquid flavor
Mix Ratio: 5%-8% in PG/VG (You also can add it according to your own taste, at 8%-10%, 10%-12%, etc.)
Grade: USP grade
Model Type: 555 Tobacco Flavor
Sample Size: 125ml, 20ml
Customary Packing: 500ml, 1 liter (can pack according to customers’ request)
Low MOQ: 125ml/500ml/1 liter
Shelf Life: 2 years if properly stored
Storage Conditions: Appropriate Temperature; Protected from Light.

Order Process

Firstly, Leave a message, then choose the flavor based on your need from our updated flavor list.

Secondly, Give me your contact information (name, address and phone number)

Thirdly, Tell us your convenient way of payment, PayPal, W/U or T/T;

The last, We make the Invoice for you;

Moreover, After your payment, We ship and send you the tracking number.

 

 

After-sale services

Firstly, We can guarantee the quality of the products;

Secondly, Choose the safest way of transportation;

Moreover, The fastest delivery speed;

The last, We will be responsible for any quality problem of products. therefore, If any quality problem, we will re-dispatch or make the refund for you.

 

OUR DECLARATION
ADVANCED SERVICE, QUALITY FIRST, COMPETITIVE PRICE
ADVANCED TECHNICIANS AND EQUIPMENT
A PROFESSIONAL R&D TEAM
A RADICAL ADVANCED MANAGEMENT TEAM
AN EXPERIENCED DESIGN TEAM FOR OEM ORDER

 

hot tags: pure nicotine, liquid nicotine, 99.99% nicotine, USP grade liquid nicotine, concentrate vape flavors, tobacco aroma oil, tobacco flavors, fruit flavors, mint flavors, menthol flavors, vape liquid, e liquid, e juice, vape liquid, tobacco liquid, e tobacco flavors, tobacco liquid,tobacco flavor RY4, Concentrate Tobacco Flavor Marlboro …